PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4 LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver ,100Gbps CFP2 365bet赔率怎么看_365bet娱乐场官网_365bet娱乐场官网备用
Home??>??日博代理??>??Optical Tranceivers??>??100Gbps Optical Module??>??100Gbps CFP2??>??PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4 LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver

PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4 LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 LAN-WDM LR4 10Km  DDM
100G CFP2 LAN-WDM LR4 10Km  DDM
prev
  • 100G CFP2 LAN-WDM LR4 10Km  DDM
  • PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4  LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
  • PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4  LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
  • PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4  LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
next
  • PCFP2-100G-LR4C 100GBASE-LR4 LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14 10Km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
  • Introduction: 日博代理 Form Factor:CFP2
    Data Rate:100Gbps LR4
    Wavelength:LAN-WDM 1295.56~1309.14nm
    Connector:LC
    Distance: 10Km on SMF ?
    Diagnostics: With DDM
  • Specification Download:
  • Inquire Online
Key Features
FEATURES
? Duplex LC receptacle optical interface
? Single +3.3V power supply
? Hot-pluggable
? Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps
? Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps
? 4 parallel electrical serial interface
? AC coupling of CML signals
? APD (ROSA)
? Low power dissipation(Max:6W)
? Built in digital diagnostic function
? Operating case temperature range:0℃ to 70℃
? Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
? MDIO Communication Interface?
? Compatible with all kinds of commercial ONT

APPLICATIONS
? Local Area Network(LAN)
? Wide Area Network(WAN)
? Switch to router interface
? ITU-T OTU4 OTL4.4 applications

Standards
? Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
? Compliant with CFP2 MSA hardware specifications
? Compliant with CFP2 MSA management specifications
? Compliant with ITU-T G709/Y.1331
? Compliant with RoHS

Comments/messages

  • Submit
Contact us

skype

skype